Sale!

Organza Dress

ر.س270.00-31% OFF

SKU: 22-SU-1019A-1 Categories: ,

Specifications

Weight 0.1 kg
المقاس

Small, Medium, Large, X-Large

How to measure
SIZESMLXL
CHEST9297102107
WAIST72778287
LENGTH130131.2132.4133.6
SLEEVE40.541.141.742.3
VEST CHEST84899499
VEST WAIST80859095
VEST LENGTH84.585.285.986.6

Organza Dress

ر.س270.00

SHOPPING BAG 0